Poz. Nr Zawodnik Klub Ilość okr. Czas ukończenia
1 827 Sikora Wojciech Enduro Kozy 10 01:32:50,477
2 245 Fuła Rafał RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 10 01:33:29,294
3 490 Kosior Łukasz 10 01:33:54,323
4 709 Maślanka Robert GKM Ochotnica 10 01:35:18,513
5 323 Tokarz Michał 10 01:36:45,286
6 431 Kalemba Rafał Enduro Kamienik 10 01:37:36,880
7 174 Wojtyczka Wojciech RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 10 01:38:37,835
8 475 Kamionka Andrzej 10 01:39:20,679
9 550 Rozwadowski Mateusz Enduro Starachowice 10 01:40:32,068
10 434 Frączek Marcin Enduro Sułkowice 9 01:30:45,031
11 909 Jędrzejowski Bartłomiej Enduro Sułkowice 9 01:30:47,750
12 115 Pytel Patryk Enduro Starachowice 9 01:32:11,373
13 383 Wróbel Wojciech RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 9 01:32:31,771
14 887 Szczepaniak Konrad KKM Wena 9 01:33:10,766
15 397 Wójcik Jakub Moto Klub Ostróda 9 01:33:21,160
16 601 Trąbka Tomasz Enduro Sułkowice 9 01:34:45,299
17 916 Biela Janusz Enduro Sułkowice 9 01:34:53,020
18 575 Stefański Marek 9 01:36:15,533
19 220 Pramka Przemysław 9 01:36:52,856
20 504 Myśliński Marcin Extreme EnduroCross 9 01:37:14,006
21 990 Adamus Mariusz Gas Gas Racing 9 01:37:23,942
22 772 Porada Karol 9 01:37:42,834
23 620 Wojtyna Kamil Enduro Scyzory 9 01:38:51,848
24 135 Tęczar Sławomir 9 01:38:57,824
25 154 Chrobak Damian GKM Ochotnica 9 01:39:06,222
26 367 Góralik Wojciech Enduro Sułkowice 9 01:39:36,313
27 328 Matuszek Tomasz RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 8 01:26:08,657
28 678 Jędrzejczyk Kamil Enduro Starachowice 8 01:31:06,084
29 8 Matysiak Dawid 8 01:32:27,848
30 441 Stec Maciej Rega MX Team Ropczyce 8 01:33:30,786
31 295 Kowalczyk Maciej 8 01:34:26,019
32 926 Wróbel Jakub Enduro Alwernia 8 01:35:10,334
33 527 Budny Wiktor RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 8 01:35:35,047
34 21 Wojas Łukasz GKM Ochotnica 8 01:35:44,691
35 715 Zając Tomasz Enduro Sułkowice 8 01:37:40,361
36 298 Zieliński Kacper 8 01:39:36,345
37 722 Jamrożek Jacek 7 01:36:26,661
38 127 Baran Wiktor 7 01:36:28,302
39 776 Kocel Piotr 7 01:40:13,748
40 545 Kolarz Łukasz ŚTM Moto-Max 5 00:51:31,408
41 289 Pańka Patryk Euromaster Kielce 2 00:27:36,236
42 725 Śniowski Michał 1 00:14:34,889