Poz. Nr Zawodnik Klub Ilość okr. Czas ukończenia
1 231 Mazur Dominik Enduro24.eu 8 02:07:08,552
2 999 Wojtoń Kacper 8 02:07:45,247
3 182 Guzik Sebastian Enduro Team Gorlice 8 02:08:53,042
4 709 Maślanka Robert GKM Ochotnica 8 02:10:26,163
5 230 Matus Marek Offroad Motocykle Brzozów 8 02:12:00,173
6 181 Koszyk Roman Enduro Grybów 8 02:12:03,310
7 174 Wojtyczka Wojciech RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 8 02:12:44,764
8 4 Chłap Robert KM Eter 8 02:16:17,072
9 114 Panek Kacper Rega MX Team Ropczyce 8 02:18:37,195
10 171 Sebzda Jakub Enduro24.eu 7 02:00:14,560
11 29 Matyga Bartosz 7 02:06:30,216
12 967 Dziura Dominik 7 02:06:35,640
13 326 Chrząszcz Grzegorz 7 02:07:57,246
14 965 Czuchra Piotr Enduro Róża 7 02:07:58,303
15 211 Wojas Łukasz GKM Ochotnica 7 02:08:46,197
16 236 Jankowski Marian 7 02:10:27,588
17 232 Rząsa Przemysław Futoma 7 02:10:53,527
18 442 Stec Maciej Rega MX Team Ropczyce 7 02:10:56,966
19 335 Adamski Rafał Hard Enduro Team 7 02:11:09,144
20 270 Kopala Łukasz 7 02:14:52,353
21 152 Libuszewski Dariusz 7 02:17:08,630
22 102 Darłak Jarosław 6 01:55:37,448
23 290 Munz Jakub Cuba Moto Enduro Team 6 01:55:43,153
24 271 Zięba Michał 6 02:01:11,340
25 317 Rząsa Przemysław Futoma 6 02:01:32,156
26 133 Madej Kamil 6 02:02:52,798
27 545 Kozak Michał Enduro Róża 6 02:15:24,238
28 179 Barszcz Dawid 6 02:16:51,067
29 201 Kłeczek Filip 6 02:18:04,383
30 541 Mastaj Bartłomiej 6 02:20:40,611
31 539 Cyran Konrad 5 01:29:42,191
32 207 Mądro Dominik 5 01:46:42,877
33 238 Zieliński Maciej Wataha Enduro Team 5 01:49:32,867
34 217 Witek Mariusz 5 02:01:36,345
35 214 Matysiak Michał 5 02:04:30,838
36 212 Pieprzak Paweł 5 02:14:07,462
37 299 Filipowicz Przemysław OKM Olszana 4 01:16:26,853
38 208 Kraszewski Piotr 4 01:24:47,900
39 87 Darłak Adam 4 01:28:35,142
40 103 Selwa Kamil 4 01:57:00,547
41 278 Kasprowicz Paweł 2 00:42:38,227
42 215 Krok Bartłomiej 2 00:45:56,270
43 210 Toton Artur 2 01:00:28,415
44 112 Tomkiewicz Łukasz 1 00:17:10,021
45 735 Tworek Radosław 1 00:21:58,141
46 306 Skamiński Sebastian 1 00:24:48,830
NSK 187 Gozdecki Damian 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 888 Szymanek Łukasz Extreme EnduroCross 0 00:00:00,000