Poz. Nr Zawodnik Klub Ilość okr. Czas ukończenia
1 231 Mazur Dominik Enduro24.eu 7 01:42:22,067
2 171 Sebzda Jakub Enduro24.com 7 01:45:03,367
3 709 Maślanka Robert GKM Ochotnica 7 01:45:36,425
4 112 Tomkiewicz Łukasz 6 01:31:18,680
5 444 Rajnik Wojciech 6 01:31:59,397
6 45 Maksym Wojciech Six Days Moto 6 01:32:24,924
7 95 Guzik Sebastian Enduro Gorlice 6 01:33:12,283
8 99 Wojtoń Kacper 6 01:33:13,236
9 4 Chłap Robert KM Eter 6 01:33:35,997
10 16 Mijalny Dawid 6 01:33:53,991
11 174 Wojtyczka Wojciech RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 6 01:34:03,226
12 245 Fuła Rafał RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 6 01:34:45,097
13 52 Tomoń Krzysztof Off Road Motocykle Brzozów 6 01:36:33,194
14 533 Łodej Krzysztof Rega MX Team Ropczyce 6 01:36:43,816
15 105 Baran Bartłomiej 6 01:36:46,621
16 863 Sowiński Dariusz GKM Ochotnica 6 01:38:53,623
17 323 Tokarz Michał 6 01:38:57,326
18 38 Czochra Sławomir 6 01:40:14,286
19 152 Libuszewski Dariusz 6 01:40:40,961
20 151 Lenik Paweł 6 01:40:52,359
21 965 Czuchra Piotr Enduro Róża 6 01:40:53,173
22 256 Mazurek Paweł 6 01:40:58,528
23 97 Pytlowski Przemysław Enduro Ksb 6 01:41:46,525
24 901 Rejczak Dominik RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 6 01:42:11,241
25 432 Bukowski Józef 6 01:44:06,458
26 1 Pawłowski Szymon OKM Olszana 6 01:44:28,470
27 40 Typer Michał Enduro Krzakersi 6 01:44:43,814
28 93 Kwoniak Mateusz 6 01:45:53,444
29 83 Skóra Damian 6 01:46:08,091
30 298 Teterycz Marcin Enduro Ksb 6 01:46:50,321
31 153 Błaż Sławomir Off Road Motocykle Brzozów 6 01:46:55,269
32 135 Tęczar Sławomir 6 01:51:50,303
33 37 Nostek Marcin Automobilklub Rzeszowski 5 01:20:05,400
34 170 Zięba Patryk 5 01:31:59,601
35 44 Zięba Grzegorz 5 01:32:39,772
36 211 Wojas Łukasz GKM Ochotnica 5 01:32:56,913
37 777 Szufnara Sebastian Enduro Gorlice 5 01:33:04,625
38 100 Feruś Łukasz 5 01:33:23,551
39 305 Majkowicz Łukasz 5 01:33:27,208
40 82 Typer Kamil 5 01:34:01,155
41 103 Selwa Kamil 5 01:35:23,363
42 177 Rogal Norbert 5 01:35:31,427
43 49 Kopala Łukasz 5 01:36:32,330
44 313 Frączkiewicz Krzysztof Enduro Krzakersi 5 01:36:55,347
45 90 Gajewski Michał 5 01:37:24,993
46 30 Bacia Tomasz 5 01:38:34,627
47 50 Bąk Ryszard 5 01:40:37,960
48 202 Mik Mateusz Six Days Moto 5 01:42:53,493
49 63 Sarnociński Kacper 5 01:43:15,947
50 87 Darłak Adam 5 01:43:16,289
51 23 Serwaczak Adam KM Eter 5 01:43:52,137
52 104 Pasternak Marek 5 01:48:05,810
53 53 Ziobro Sebastian 5 01:50:05,384
54 73 Gorczyca Krzysztof 5 01:51:10,437
55 42 Świerad Maciej 5 01:51:33,926
56 272 Kowalczyk Maciej 4 01:26:52,023
57 68 Kamiński Dominik Enduro Cross Team 4 01:27:04,647
58 144 Brzęk Łukasz Enduro Błażowa 4 01:31:16,657
59 2 Ożóg Szymon Six Days Moto 4 01:32:58,826
60 28 Demaj Dawid 4 01:33:34,406
61 145 Świąder Szymon 4 01:34:57,173
62 77 Ciastek Łukasz 4 01:36:56,408
63 334 Sitek Paweł 4 01:37:53,446
64 961 Żytka Karol 4 01:43:06,810
65 85 Roś Dominik 3 01:12:22,331
66 545 Kozak Michał Enduro Róża 3 01:20:51,756
67 72 Dusiel Grzegorz 3 01:22:35,948
68 29 Matyga Bartosz 2 00:32:03,070
69 55 Haliżak Paweł 2 00:34:01,098
NSK 353 Szerląg Mateusz 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 19 Kmieć Adam 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 15 Kicka Tomasz 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 106 Dąbrowski Marcin 0 00:00:00,000