Poz. Nr Zawodnik Klub Ilość okr. Czas ukończenia
1 68 Cedro Jarosław BKM Racing 6 01:30:05,642
2 38 Banaś Piotr OKSM EnduroRana 6 01:31:50,321
3 323 Jaworski Bartosz 6 01:31:55,986
4 33 Ogrodnik Artur 6 01:32:20,140
5 131 Kotwica Jan KKM Wena 6 01:32:25,909
6 124 Wielgosz Mateusz BKM Brzesko 6 01:34:03,710
7 204 Rapta Bartłomiej KKM Wena 6 01:34:30,692
8 59 Wijas Karol 6 01:34:37,214
9 119 Matysiak Dawid 6 01:36:38,989
10 808 Niezgoda Emil Extreme EnduroCross 6 01:36:50,826
11 612 Werengowski Bartosz 6 01:37:18,706
12 814 Muniak Mateusz KKM Kozienice 6 01:37:56,627
13 29 Białek Michał 6 01:38:03,667
14 205 Kozak Dominik BKM Racing 6 01:38:52,548
15 117 Worach Mariusz 6 01:40:34,342
16 11 Kowal Grzegorz 6 01:41:13,225
17 220 Pramka Przemysław 6 01:42:33,347
18 417 Turek Damian OKSM EnduroRana 6 01:42:52,101
19 128 Gos Dawid 6 01:42:53,004
20 791 Gilewski Piotr 6 01:43:33,820
21 27 Więcek Dawid 6 01:43:54,008
22 343 Zdoliński Krzysztof 6 01:45:41,483
23 199 Tatarczuch Paweł Extreme EnduroCross 6 01:46:47,364
24 680 Stępnik Przemysław 6 01:47:40,972
25 48 Paterek Szczepan Enduro Grębów 5 01:28:51,922
26 898 Kurzeja Łukasz 5 01:30:23,150
27 444 Stec Maciej TMC Tarnów 5 01:30:48,058
28 103 Tuz Szymon Extreme EnduroCross 5 01:30:53,097
29 56 Duda Dariusz 5 01:30:53,199
30 256 Opydo Arkadiusz 5 01:31:23,460
31 771 Gąsienica Gładczan Józef 5 01:32:26,420
32 8 Bednarski Łukasz 5 01:32:32,856
33 954 Dudziak Piotr 5 01:33:14,541
34 669 Chotarski Bartosz 5 01:33:59,325
35 205 Śliwiński Michał Extreme EnduroCross 5 01:34:58,049
36 113 Walerowski Paweł 5 01:35:03,371
37 676 Szewczyk Mateusz 5 01:35:14,871
38 95 Prokop Karol TK MotorsTeam 5 01:35:19,080
39 96 Gołuch Sebastian TK MotorsTeam 5 01:35:48,440
40 7 Skrzypczyk Tomasz 5 01:35:59,552
41 161 Jawor Przemysław 5 01:36:02,798
42 73 Majchrowicz Dominik 5 01:36:43,331
43 451 Kruk Szymon 5 01:37:04,866
44 452 Pałka Paweł 5 01:37:12,691
45 691 Goraj Andrzej Amator 5 01:37:13,200
46 89 Palica Mariusz 5 01:37:57,848
47 301 Koziński Dawid 5 01:38:31,621
48 50 Najdała Tomasz TMC Tarnów 5 01:38:43,375
49 49 Nawój Michał 5 01:40:15,653
50 989 Stefankiewicz Jakub OKSM EnduroRana 5 01:42:43,494
51 28 Rysiński Damian 5 01:48:11,330
52 272 Różycki Konrad 4 01:06:20,858
53 975 Meres Jakub MTR Osielec 4 01:31:21,786
54 998 Walczyński Piotr KKM Wena 4 01:31:27,320
55 789 Mendala Grzegorz TMC Tarnów 3 00:49:22,788
56 789 Grabowski Konrad KKM Wena 3 01:02:58,108
57 201 Kocjan Filip 2 00:38:26,348
58 158 Widła Bartłomiej 2 01:17:46,456
59 428 Walczyński Radosław KKM Wena 1 00:19:12,159
NSK 30 Krzewina Kamil 0 00:00:00,000