Poz. Nr Zawodnik Klub Ilość okr. Czas ukończenia
1 53 Sikora Grzegorz 8 01:31:27,861
2 743 Żytkowicz Michał MKS Gorce 8 01:31:40,952
3 757 Bandyk Andrzej MKS Szczawnica 8 01:32:01,880
4 54 Luberda Andrzej MX Nowy Targ 8 01:32:27,516
5 30 Sutor Rafał Enduro Rabka 8 01:33:38,886
6 55 Hamerlak Bartłomiej CKM Cieszyn 8 01:34:39,711
7 2 Gębała Dariusz Extreme Beskid Team 8 01:34:50,632
8 82 Bukowski Józef 8 01:37:41,443
9 35 Franasowicz Piotr GKM Ochotnica 8 01:37:44,351
10 40 Potaśnik Artur 8 01:39:34,754
11 72 Zborowski Łukasz 8 01:39:35,982
12 52 Chryczyk Rafał 8 01:40:17,081
13 22 Zaremba Paweł Extreme Beskid Team 8 01:40:18,471
14 46 Michalski Rafał F&Z Team 8 01:40:19,804
15 741 Łętocha Krzysztof MKM Myślenice 7 01:30:06,799
16 233 Wrzesień Łukasz Biker Serwis 7 01:30:35,434
17 74 Dzidek Maksymilian 7 01:31:25,047
18 26 Żabnicki Marceli Extreme Beskid Team 7 01:31:34,789
19 44 Karpiel Patryk 7 01:31:49,472
20 5555 Domalik Paweł AMK Gorce 7 01:33:01,058
21 78 Lancewicz Rafał KRK Enduro Team 7 01:34:20,976
22 36 Witulski Bartek Extreme Beskid Team 7 01:36:26,430
23 777 Duduś Jacek GKM Ochotnica 7 01:37:44,767
24 519 Żyrek Kamil F&Z Team 7 01:38:41,462
25 505 Adamus Mariusz 7 01:39:59,357
26 202 Romaniec Michał KKM Wena 7 01:42:20,525
27 183 Gawroński Filip 7 01:43:52,073
28 888 Rusnak Marcin GKM Ochotnica 6 01:18:58,853
29 83 Kobylański Piotr 6 01:31:05,792
30 450 Kozaczka Paweł MKM Myślenice 6 01:39:58,322
31 919 Wesołowski Marcin ŚTM MotoMax Kielce 5 01:02:57,157
32 42 Majkowicz Łukasz 5 01:21:53,376
33 94 Łukaszczyk Jakub AMK Gorce 4 00:45:43,796
34 25 Mika Daniel Extreme Beskid Team 4 00:55:37,384
35 109 Pawlikowski Stanisław MX Nowy Targ 4 00:56:25,906
36 406 Fortuna Daniel MKM Myślenice 3 00:39:11,831
37 607 Miśkowicz Daniel 2 00:29:10,045
38 45 Chrobak Sebastian GKM Ochotnica 2 00:35:02,865
39 43 Marmól Robert 2 00:38:06,390
40 103 Dziasek Paweł F&Z Team 2 00:46:49,011
41 555 Grabowski Łukasz MKM Myślenice 1 00:18:46,249
NSK 27 Buczek Mirosław GKM Ochotnica 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 63 Chryczyk Jacek 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 87 Krawczyk Marcin 0 00:00:00,000
DSK 353 Stefaniak Mariusz MX Nowy Targ 9 01:38:57,024