Poz. Nr Zawodnik Klub Ilość okr. Czas ukończenia
1 171 Sebzda Jakub 7 02:00:32,788
2 60 Szymula Kamil Enduro Błażowa 7 02:01:02,805
3 32 Solecki Daniel 7 02:02:16,820
4 112 Tomkiewicz Łukasz 7 02:03:18,995
5 16 Mijalny Dawid Enduro Błażowa 7 02:05:08,960
6 80 Knapczyk Piotr KM Motoprzygoda Racing Team 7 02:08:25,882
7 200 Wajda Krystian Hard Enduro Team 7 02:08:25,986
8 260 Hirniak Andrzej Bieszczadzki Klub Motorowy 7 02:08:37,663
9 33 Łodej Krzysztof 7 02:11:12,033
10 656 Grzesik Paweł 7 02:11:45,672
11 244 Dudek Maciej 7 02:11:48,056
12 29 Matyga Bartosz Enduro Cross Team 7 02:12:58,245
13 814 Brózda Robert Hard Enduro Team 7 02:14:16,992
14 52 Cebulak Paweł 7 02:18:26,655
15 13 Ostrowski Rafał Enduro Krzakersi 7 02:19:12,068
16 380 Szczepek Hubert 6 02:00:04,022
17 98 Ustrzycki Wojciech Enduro Błażowa 6 02:00:52,028
18 919 Kuś Krzysztof 6 02:01:32,855
19 15 Lenik Paweł 6 02:01:34,126
20 500 Sowa Lucjan 6 02:01:40,070
21 43 Rejman Kamil Beton Servis 6 02:02:07,151
22 10 Wroński Paweł 6 02:02:49,557
23 277 Gąsienica Gładczan Józef TKM Zakopane 6 02:03:08,563
24 207 Bielec Łukasz 6 02:03:12,332
25 206 Teper Michał Enduro Krzakersi 6 02:03:25,722
26 5 Czech Maksymilian 6 02:03:36,147
27 40 Kwaśnik Mateusz 6 02:05:54,039
28 220 Niemiec Bogdan Enduro Krzakersi 6 02:07:44,530
29 102 Stachurski Marcin 6 02:09:49,157
30 152 Libuszewski Dariusz Enduro Cross Team 6 02:12:48,249
31 303 Marzec Arkadiusz 6 02:13:06,529
32 822 Baran Bartłomiej 6 02:13:24,440
33 30 Łagowski Łukasz 6 02:17:15,373
34 211 Wojas Łukasz ORAVA Team 6 02:20:53,900
35 231 Mazur Dominik 5 02:00:16,596
36 600 Smolińska Agnieszka 5 02:00:26,128
37 891 Salamon Michał GKM Ochotnica 5 02:00:29,970
38 41 Raś Franciszek 5 02:02:09,284
39 290 Munz Jakub 5 02:11:47,915
40 727 Ditrich Robert 3 01:37:18,978
41 48 Jędrzejewski Hubert 3 02:02:57,345
42 393 Wilowski Wojciech 2 00:55:19,085
43 101 Klacza Rafał 2 00:55:42,169
44 488 Sudoł Marcin 2 01:32:51,739
45 77 Ciastek Łukasz 2 02:06:02,270
46 406 Haciżak Paweł 1 00:26:09,994
47 110 Kołek Dawid AMK Biecz 1 00:40:51,201
NSK 104 Skowron Patryk 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 123 Czachor Łukasz 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 188 Rusnak Marcin GKM Ochotnica 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 999 Tomaszek Patryk Bieszczadzki Klub Motorowy 0 00:00:00,000