Poz. Nr Zawodnik Klub Ilość okr. Czas ukończenia Pkt.
1 245 Fuła Rafał RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 9 02:03:08,169
2 350 Roman Jacek 9 02:04:02,978
3 225 Sierant Adam 9 02:04:19,401
4 703 Lampart Dawid 9 02:06:07,857
5 238 Kuśnierz Marek Euro Rider Katowice 9 02:08:22,955
6 44 Budzik Michał Enduro Mates 9 02:09:48,209
7 72 Drozd Kamil Enduro Grębów 9 02:11:46,369
8 229 Krupa Tomasz Bieszczadzki Klub Motorowy 9 02:13:29,473
9 120 Pajerski Piotr RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 9 02:15:51,790
10 355 Lipniacki Daniel Hels Team 9 02:16:23,456
11 519 Żyrek Kamil F&Z Team 8 02:00:20,581
12 52 Cebulak Paweł 8 02:01:26,206
13 209 Palusiński Grzegorz Hels Team 8 02:02:29,110
14 333 Łodej Krzysztof 8 02:02:51,783
15 38 Sobarnia Norbert Enduro Mates 8 02:05:29,334
16 29 Paczosa Andrzej RKM Raptor Rzeszów 8 02:06:49,017
17 303 Wilowski Wojciech Enduro Leliwa 8 02:07:43,267
18 228 Dziopak Sylwester 8 02:19:18,382
19 709 Maślanka Robert 7 02:01:56,087
20 255 Mroziewicz Bartłomiej Enduro Odciąża Team 7 02:03:13,034
21 262 Wielgos Paweł 7 02:08:43,009
22 136 Wicher Paweł Extreme EnduroCross 7 02:24:56,194
23 550 Knapczyk Piotr 6 01:48:53,049
24 160 Bielec Łukasz 6 01:54:55,270
25 231 Mazur Dominik 6 01:59:32,053
26 240 Łopatka Tomasz Moto-Drift Dębica 6 02:10:01,285
27 724 Tomczyk Grzegorz 6 02:12:19,771
28 14 Kiernicki Kazimierz Grupa 4x4 6 02:22:22,959
29 707 Matyga Bartosz Enduro Cross Team 6 02:23:26,409
30 9 Grzesik Paweł 6 02:23:55,613
31 399 Leja Krzysztof 5 01:22:38,217
32 760 Rejczak Dominik RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 5 01:46:44,266
33 430 Masłyk Hubert Bieszczadzki Klub Motorowy 5 01:54:20,476
34 108 Rogal Norbert 5 02:15:55,791
35 185 Rejczak Dawid RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 4 00:57:51,272
36 63 Nowak Norbert Enduro Mates 4 01:04:22,833
37 40 Kosiba Patryk Enduro Mates 4 01:11:24,694
38 292 Kazek Dominik RafRacing Team Nowy Targ 4 01:45:56,082
39 992 Ząbek Paweł 4 02:10:14,858
40 132 Kamiński Daniel 3 01:05:07,053
41 112 Tomkiewicz Łukasz 2 00:30:45,000
42 208 Woźniak Krzysztof 2 00:44:55,452
43 119 Początek Patryk 2 00:52:27,130
44 888 Nostek Marcin 2 01:02:41,741
45 162 Mazurek Paweł 1 00:30:02,626
46 212 Babik Łukasz 1 00:41:44,090
NSK 16 Mijalny Dawid Enduro Błażowa 0 00:00:00,000