Poz. Nr Zawodnik Klub Ilość okr. Czas ukończenia Pkt.
1 72 Drozd Kamil 6 02:01:47,528
2 177 Nieroda Sławomir 6 02:10:53,721
3 209 Palusiński Grzegorz Hels Team 6 02:13:58,624
4 519 Żyrek Kamil F&Z Team 6 02:16:42,800
5 44 Budzik Michał Enduro Mates 6 02:20:10,130
6 225 Sierant Adam 6 02:20:59,679
7 333 Łodej Krzysztof 6 02:22:27,700
8 63 Nowak Norbert Enduro Mates 6 02:24:38,562
9 115 Felek Oskar 5 02:02:35,829
10 38 Sobarnia Norbert Enduro Mates 5 02:05:46,324
11 228 Dziopak Sylwester 5 02:06:16,010
12 186 Matysiak Artur 5 02:07:42,707
13 303 Wilowski Wojciech Enduro Leliwa 5 02:10:12,015
14 16 Mijalny Dawid Enduro Błażowa 5 02:12:13,084
15 119 Początek Patryk 5 02:12:58,870
16 124 Guzik Sebastian 5 02:13:11,242
17 310 Ostrowski Rafał Enduro Krzakerski 5 02:13:34,962
18 89 Selwa Patryk 5 02:14:25,878
19 709 Maślanka Robert 5 02:15:05,203
20 315 Rojek Daniel 5 02:20:48,804
21 399 Leja Krzysztof 5 02:22:31,123
22 52 Cebulak Paweł 4 01:59:45,702
23 939 Wesołowski Marcin ŚTM MotoMax Kielce 4 02:01:00,350
24 707 Matyga Bartosz Enduro Cross Team 4 02:07:43,978
25 302 Król Marcin 4 02:08:39,649
26 14 Kiernicki Kazimierz Grupa 4x4 4 02:21:25,375
27 222 Chrząszcz Grzegorz 4 02:22:35,194
28 355 Lipniacki Daniel Hels Team 3 01:07:30,743
29 231 Mazur Dominik 3 01:24:41,699
30 135 Ślusarczyk Jan Enduro Pcim-Działy 3 01:31:27,564
31 405 Urbaniak Arkadiusz 3 01:38:05,375
32 224 Suszczyński Robert 3 01:43:21,109
33 174 Fryzeł Piotr Enduro Kolbuszowa 3 01:55:40,234
34 296 Król Piotr 2 00:55:04,255
35 48 Paterek Szczepan 2 01:00:52,835
36 79 Golemo Łukasz 2 01:11:07,955
37 565 Sowa Lucjan 2 01:25:14,828
38 250 Stelmach Konrad 2 01:26:28,010
39 219 Zięzio Grzegorz 2 01:38:55,433
40 888 Nostek Marcin Enduro Cross Team 2 01:52:36,070
41 369 Puchała Damian 2 02:17:07,984
42 192 Knapik Dawid 1 00:37:49,936
43 64 Kwaśnik Mateusz 1 01:45:22,680
NSK 121 Jop Przemek Enduro Grębów 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 242 Murzyn Szymon 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 354 Cwynar Krystian 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 361 Sączawa Paweł 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 446 Kuźniar Bogumił 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 530 Sarna Szymon 0 00:00:00,000
NSK 758 Wilk Paweł KKM Kozienice 0 00:00:00,000