Poz. Nr Zawodnik Klub Ilość okr. Czas ukończenia Pkt.
1 173 Drozd Kamil Enduro Grębów 14 02:07:52,574
2 78 Gortych Krzysztof Enduro Grębów 14 02:08:14,884
3 225 Sierant Adam 14 02:08:35,030
4 355 Lipniacki Daniel Hels Team 13 02:00:00,990
5 216 Solecki Daniel 13 02:00:20,064
6 229 Krupa Tomasz 13 02:05:30,498
7 29 Paczosa Andrzej RKM Raptor Rzeszów 13 02:06:28,959
8 112 Tomkiewicz Łukasz 13 02:07:59,309
9 519 Żyrek Kamil F&Z Team 13 02:09:00,198
10 63 Nowak Norbert Enduro Mates 13 02:09:03,982
11 224 Suszczyński Robert RKM Raptor Rzeszów 13 02:09:08,734
12 71 Rajnik Wojciech 12 02:00:12,313
13 115 Felek Oskar 12 02:01:37,533
14 119 Początek Patryk 12 02:02:02,971
15 303 Wilowski Wojciech Enduro Leliwa 12 02:03:12,027
16 125 Cybulski Bartosz 12 02:03:52,964
17 709 Maślanka Robert 12 02:04:42,840
18 231 Mazur Dominik 12 02:07:11,291
19 16 Chojny Dawid Enduro Błażowa 11 02:00:19,325
20 174 Fryzeł Piotr Enduro Kolbuszowa 11 02:01:39,547
21 207 Baran Bartłomiej 11 02:02:18,844
22 197 Chrzanowski Paweł 11 02:04:02,891
23 219 Zięzio Grzegorz 11 02:04:10,979
24 14 Kiernicki Kazimierz Grupa 4x4 11 02:07:05,023
25 228 Dziobak Sylwester 11 02:09:47,568
26 129 Ślączka Patryk 10 02:02:48,500
27 92 Pluta Piotr 10 02:05:08,032
28 757 Dubis Krzysztof 10 02:06:39,840
29 779 Ciećko Daniel 10 02:11:05,609
30 44 Budzik Michał Enduro Mates 9 01:30:40,491
31 103 Kosiba Damian Enduro Mates 9 01:37:28,480
32 906 Wajda Łukasz Enduro Res 9 01:43:07,982
33 54 Woźny Bartek 9 01:45:33,000
34 104 Burlica Łukasz 9 02:00:37,617
35 233 Górecki Piotr 9 02:02:13,174
36 155 Troniak Kamil Enduro Grębów 8 01:27:49,921
37 123 Rychel Kacper Enduro Grębów 8 01:29:48,380
38 278 Truś Tomasz 8 01:32:32,841
39 513 Drążek Krzysztof Enduro Krzakersi 8 01:37:44,049
40 516 Kołodziej Łukasz Enduro Krzakersi 7 01:37:39,931
41 218 Niemiec Bogdan 7 01:37:48,571
42 244 Dudek Maciej 4 00:58:39,031
43 178 Troniak Marcin Enduro Grębów 3 00:31:54,412
44 550 Knapczyk Piotr 2 00:20:11,816
45 377 Róg Łukasz 2 01:04:19,406
NSK 80 Ciba Radosław Enduro Grębów 0 00:00:00,000